Tigers Official Sponsor

Athletic Staff and Coaches

Athletic Director/Assistant Principal: Phil Levine

Athletic Office Adminstrative Assistant: Jennifer Adams

Assistant Athletic Director: Beth DeVinney

 

Athletic Office Address:

510 Tiger Drive
Lebanon, IN 46052

Phone: (765) 482-4764
Hours: 8:00 am – 4:00 pm

Boys Baseball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Rick Cosgray

Volunteer Assistant Coach: Bob Adams

Assistant Coach: Joel Stucker

Assistant Coach: Chris Coddington

JV Coach: Ryan Baldwin

JV Assistant Coach: Jared Long

Freshman Coach: Adam Banks

Boys Basketball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Albert Hendrix

Assistant Coach: Dave Ferrell

JV Head Coach: Aaron Vaughn

Freshman Coach: Dale Smith

Volunteer Coach: Cameron Bennington

Volunteer Coach: Jack Day

Volunteer Coach: Joe LePage

Volunteer Coach: Trevin Poole

Volunteer Coach: Larry Smith

Boys Golf Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Kevin O’Neal

Boys Soccer Coaching Staff

Head Coach: OPEN

Assistant Coach: Scott Milam

Assistant Coach: Jordan Revell

Boys Tennis Coaching Staff

Head Coach: OPEN

Assistant Coach: Josh Wright

Cheerleading Coaching Staff

Head Coach: OPEN

Assistant Coach: OPEN

Freshman Coaches: Brooke Hensell

Co-Ed Cross Country Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Shelley West

Assistant Coach: Dale West

Co-Ed Swimming Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Wade Thatcher

Assistant Coach: Jay Anderson

Assistant Coach: Donny Lee

Dive Coach: Sara Demic

Co-Ed Track & Field Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Shelley West

Assistant Coach: Bennie Boyer

Assistant Coach: Neal Roahrig

Assistant Coach: Kayla Harlow

Assistant Coach: Cathy Fuailemaa

Volunteer Coach: Zach Unger

Volunteer Coach: Tyler Wampler

Football Coaching Staff 

Head Coach: Jeff Smock

Assistant Coach: Jim Stambaugh

Assistant Coach: Justin Boser

Assistant Coach:Steve Marshall

Assistant Coach: Sam Messenger

Assistant Coach: Shane Britt

Assistant Coach: Dave Ferrell

Assistant Coach: Jamason Wright

Assistant Coach: Zach Unger

Girls Basketball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Beth Devinney

Assistant Coach: Penny Spolyar

Assistant Coach: Jeremy Simpson

JV Head Coach: Rick Cosgray

Freshman Coach: Whitney Cosgray

Girls Golf Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Mick Milakovic

Girls Soccer Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Nick Hyatt

Assistant Coach: Robert Boyer

Girls Softball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Kerry Roussey

Assistant Coach: Haley Endres

JV Head Coach: Theresa Vargo

Freshman Coach: Amy Sallee

Girls Tennis Coaching Staff

Head Coach: OPEN

Assistant Coach: OPEN

Volleyball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Mark St. Martin

JV Coach: Katelyn St. Martin

Assistant Coach: Todd Gerber

Wrestling Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Derek Bocock

Assistant Coach: Jim Stambaugh

Assistant Coach: Jacob King

Assistant Coach: Jeremy Goodlett

Assistant: Coach Eric Smith