Skip to content

Athletic Staff and Coaches

2652 Reads

0 Comments

Athletic Director/Assistant Principal: Phil Levine

 

Athletic Office Adminstrative Assistant: Jennifer Adams

 

Assistant Athletic Director Beth DeVinney

Athletic Office Address:

510 Essex Drive
Lebanon, IN 46052

Phone: (765) 482-4764
Hours: 7:30 am – 3:30 pm

Boys Baseball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Rick Cosgray

Assistant Coach: Bob Adams

Assistant Coach: Joel Stucker

Assistant Coach: Chris Coddington

Assistant Coach: Ryan Baldwin

Assistant Coach; Jeff McNew

Assistant Coach:Justin Boser

Boys Basketball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Albert Hendrix

Assistant Coach: Aaron Vaughn

Assistant Coach: Scott Starkey

Freshman Coach: Dale Smith

JV Head Coach: Joe LePage

Boys Golf Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Tracy Schooler

Boys Soccer Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Ryan Tucker

Assistant Coach: Scott Milam

Assistant Coach: Jordan Revell

Boys Tennis Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Henry Armstrong

Assistant Coach: Josh Wright

Cheerleading Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Lauren Greene

Assistant Coach: Jordan Hensell

Freshman Coaches: Brooke Hensell

Co-Ed Cross Country Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Shelley West

Assistant Coach: Dale West

Co-Ed Swimming Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Wade Thatcher

Assistant Coach: Jay Anderson

Assistant Coach: Nikki Love

Assistant Coach: Donny Lee

Dive Coach: Sara Demic

Co-Ed Track & Field Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Shelley West

Assistant Coach: Bennie Boyer

Assistant Coach: Michael Wines

Assistant Coach: Kayla Harlow

Assistant Coach Cathy Fuailemaa

Football Coaching Staff 

Head Coach: Jeff Smock

Assistant Coach: Jim Stambaugh

Assistant Coach: Justin Boser

Assistant Coach:Steve Marshall

Assistant Coach: Sam Messengerl

Assistant Coach: Shane Britt

Assistant Coach: Dave Ferrell

Assistant Coach: Jamason Wright

Assistant Coach: Zach Unger

Girls Basketball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Beth Devinney

Assistant Coach: Penny Spolyar

Assistant Coach: Jeremy Simpson

JV Head Coach: TBD

Freshman Coach: TBD

Girls Golf Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Mick Milakovic

Girls Soccer Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Nick Hyatt

Assistant Coach: Robert Boyer

Girls Softball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Shane Britt

Assistant Coach: Tony Montgomery

Assistant Coach: Steve Smith

Assistant Coach: Mark Arington

JV Head Coach: Theresa Vargo

Assistant Coach: Haley Buchannan

Girls Tennis Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Henry Armstrong

Assistant Coach: Beth Armstrong

Volleyball Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Mark St. Martin

JV Coach: Katelyn St. Martin

Assistant Coach: Todd Gerber

Wrestling Coaching Staff

Head Coach: Derek Bocock

Assistant Coach: Jim Stambaugh

Assistant Coach: Mick Milakovic

Assistant Coach: Jeremy Goodlett

Assistant: Coach Eric Smith

 

 

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • unnamed
  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @lebanontigers Operation Football Spirit Award Trophy goes on the road for gas fundraiser fill up at Phillips 66 on Lebanon #OPFB… twitter.com/i/web/status/9…

    About 10 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS